• Sandal Oil Velvet Pack 12ml

Sandal Oil Velvet Pack 12ml

Sandal Oil Velvet Pack 12ml

  • Price: Rs.2,100.00

Sandal oil is an essential oil obtained from the steam distillation of chips and billets cut from the heartwood of the sandal (Santalum album) tree. Sandalwood oil is used in perfumes, cosmetics, and sacred unguents.


サンダルオイルは、サンダルの木(Santalum album)の心材から切り出したチップとビレットを水蒸気蒸留して得られる精油です。 白檀油は、香水、化粧品、神聖な無痛剤に使用されています。


샌들 오일은 샌들 (산 탈룸 앨범) 나무의 심재에서 잘라낸 칩과 빌렛의 증기 증류에서 얻은 에센셜 오일입니다. 백단향 오일은 향수, 화장품 및 신성한 에 사언 젠트용됩니다.



\檀香油是从檀香树(专辑)心材切下的木片和钢坯经蒸汽蒸馏得到的香精油。 檀香油可用于香水,化妆品和神圣的古塔胶。

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!